Name Division Race 1/7 Race 2 1/28 Race 3 2/18 Race 4 3/4 Race 5 3/18 Island Champs 4/8 Subtotal
Hobie Beck  V-1   2 2       4
Christian Martson Jr V-1 3 3
Jody Simpson V-1 3 3
Tapu V-1 3 3
Tyrus Siale V-1 1 1 2
Mo Mau Under 18 3     3   3 9
Sasha Rovinski Under 18 3 3
Dylan and Richard Surfski Double 3           3
Wes Dasilva Surf Ski Men 3     3     6
Dylan Thomas Surf Ski Men 3 3
Joe Box Surf Ski Men 2 2
Warwick Gray SUP 3     3   3 9
Ricky Ikeda SUP 2 2 4
Adam Tabalno SUP 1 1
Daniel Judd SUP 1 1
Alana Frazier Open Women 3 3 3 3   3 15
Lauren Denton Open Women 2 2 3 7
Liz Hagen Open Women 1 1
Christan Martson Jr.  Open Men     3 3 3 2 11
Jesse Palumbo Open Men 1 2 2 3 8
Tyrus Siale Open Men 2 1 1 1 5
Bronson Aiwohi Open Men 2 2 4
BJ Aiwohi Open Men 3 3
Makana Denton Open Men 3 3
Aaron Labuguen Open Men 1 1
Jason Ito Open Men 1 1
Kapono & Lenaala OC-2 Mix   2   3 2 3 10
Juan & Pamela OC-2 Mix 3 1 4
Laola & Kamuela Aea OC-2 Mix 3 3
Kai & Kea Bartlett OC-2 Mix 3 3
Kamu & Richard OC-2 Men       3     3
Keone & Zach OC-2 Men 3 3
Tom Bartlett 70 +Men       3 3   6
Mike Wood 70 +Men 2 2
Mary Bartlett 65-69 Women         3   3
Phil Morgan 65-69 Men 3   3 3 3 3 15
Jack Edgehill 65-69 Men 2 3 2 1 2 10
Kawika Goodale 65-69 Men 2 2
Jane McKee 60-64 Women   3         3
Steve Cole 60-64 men   3   3   3 9
Sueo Higa 60-64 men 3 3 2 8
Christan Martson Sr.  60-64 men 1 1 2 2 1 7
Kennie Denton 60-64 men 3 2 5
Tom Grubbe 60-64 men 2 1 3
Mack McDonald 55-59 Men 3   2 3 3   11
Mike Pemberton 55-59 Men 3 1 2 3 9
Laci Bujdos 55-59 Men 3 3
Jeff McBride 55-59 Men 2 2
Grant Kojima 55-59 Men 2 2
Chris Acoba 55-59 Men 1 1
Arlen Williamson 50-54 Men 1 3 3 2 3   12
Hobie Beck  50-54 Men 2 3 3 5
Tim Sell 50-54 Men 2 2 1 5
Kawika Moniz 50-54 Men 1 2 2 5
Kalani Vierra 50-54 Men 3 3
Lynnette Hazard 40’s Women   3 3       6
Liz Steiner 40’s Women 3 3
Ingrid Seiple 40’s Women 3 3
Mark Frazier 40’s Men 2   3 3   3 11
Joe Boy Rapozo 40’s Men 2 2 2 1 2 9
Jed Gushman 40’s Men 3 3 6
Brett Deblin 40’s Men 1 3 4
Patrick Fenwick 40’s Men 1 2 3
Rick Gerding 40’s Men 1 1
Kapono Akaka 40’s Men 1 1
Mike Litter 40’s Men 1 1
Categories: Results